markerzone
      
19h30
Hockey   Autres sports
nhl khl ohl  mlb nba pga ufc
lhjmq ohl whl  cfl nfl F1 nascar
wha wha  
Hockey international
U20       NHLWC       WM       Olympics
CONNEXION  ·  SIGN UP
 

NHL STATS

logo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologologo
logologologologologologologo
PLAYER
logo

TYLER BOZAK

POSITION: CENTER
INFOS: 6'1"     200 LBS
BIRTH: MARCH 19, 1986  (32 YEARS OLD)
  REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN, CANADA
STATS
  SEASON PLAYOFFS
INFOS GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/- GP G A PTS AVG PIM +/-
2009-10 logo TORONTO NHL 37 8 19 27 0,73 6 -5 - - - - - - -
  logo TORONTO AHL 32 4 16 20 0,63 6 - - - - - - - -
2010-11 logo TORONTO NHL 82 15 17 32 0,39 14 -29 - - - - - - -
2011-12 logo TORONTO NHL 73 18 29 47 0,64 22 -7 - - - - - - -
2012-13 logo TORONTO NHL 46 12 16 28 0,61 6 -1 5 1 1 2 0,40 4 -
2013-14 logo TORONTO NHL 58 19 30 49 0,84 14 +2 - - - - - - -
2014-15 logo TORONTO NHL 82 23 26 49 0,60 44 -34 - - - - - - -
2015-16 logo TORONTO NHL 57 12 23 35 0,61 18 -9 - - - - - - -
2016-17 logo TORONTO NHL 78 18 37 55 0,71 30 -1 6 2 2 4 0,67 4 -
2017-18 logo TORONTO NHL 81 11 32 43 0,53 28 +6 6 2 2 4 0,67 4 +1
NATIONAL HOCKEY LEAGUE5941362293650,61182-781755100,5912+1
AMERICAN HOCKEY LEAGUE32416200,636--------
<
NHL CONTRACTS
INFOSSEASONSSALARIESCAP HIT
2 YEARS $1 750 000 ENTRY LEVEL RFA 2009-2010 $ 875 000 $ 875 000
        2010-2011 $ 875 000 $ 875 000
2 YEARS  $3 000 000  STANDARD  UFA 2011-2012 $ 1 600 000 $ 1 500 000
        2012-2013 $ 1 400 000 $ 1 500 000
5 YEARS  $21 000 000  STANDARD  UFA 2013-2014 $ 3 500 000 $ 4 200 000
        2014-2015 $ 4 000 000 $ 4 200 000
        2015-2016 $ 5 000 000 $ 4 200 000
        2016-2017 $ 4 500 000 $ 4 200 000
        2017-2018 $ 4 000 000 $ 4 200 000
TOTAL 25 750 000 $ 25 750 000 $
GAME BY GAME
DATETEAMSGAPTSWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%SHFTOI
OCT 4 logo logo - 2 2 - - 1 - - +1 - - - - - - 10 5 67% 17 11:37
OCT 7 logo logo 1 - 1 1 - - - - -2 - 4 - 2 - 1 12 12 50% 25 17:32
OCT 9 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - -1 - 3 - 2 - - 8 5 62% 22 14:57
OCT 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 5 - - - 1 12 9 57% 24 17:20
OCT 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 - - 2 - 1 10 7 59% 24 15:16
OCT 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 2 2 1 1 1 - 2 5 29% 20 13:33
OCT 18 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - -1 - - - - 1 - 5 3 63% 18 12:13
OCT 21 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - 1 1 - 8 10 44% 24 15:14
OCT 23 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - -2 - 1 - 1 - - 8 5 62% 25 14:14
OCT 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - -3 - - 1 - 1 1 5 6 45% 21 12:35
OCT 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 1 - - 1 4 6 40% 21 15:03
OCT 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1 - 5 7 42% 18 12:43
NOV 1 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 5 - - 1 1 5 4 56% 18 13:35
NOV 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - 1 - - 9 7 56% 22 16:26
NOV 4 logo logo 2 - 2 - - - - - +3 2 2 - - - - 11 4 73% 22 15:06
NOV 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 7 6 54% 23 16:54
NOV 8 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 2 1 7 5 58% 22 15:10
NOV 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 3 - 1 - 1 6 7 46% 19 17:05
NOV 11 logo logo - - - - - - - - +2 2 - 1 1 1 - 6 5 55% 23 14:17
NOV 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 11 8 58% 23 16:43
NOV 18 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +2 - 2 - 1 - - 3 11 21% 24 14:45
NOV 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 2 - 5 10 33% 21 16:52
NOV 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - 5 11 31% 20 16:55
NOV 24 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 5 5 50% 18 13:12
NOV 25 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - 1 - - 5 4 56% 20 14:53
NOV 28 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 - - - 2 9 9 50% 21 15:03
NOV 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - 6 9 40% 23 13:33
DEC 6 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - 2 10 9 53% 26 16:34
DEC 9 logo logo 2 1 3 1 - - - - +3 - 5 - - - - 3 4 43% 16 13:06
DEC 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 2 - 2 4 33% 22 15:39
DEC 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 - 3 8 27% 21 16:26
DEC 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 - - - - 5 5 50% 18 16:37
DEC 15 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 6 - - - 2 10 5 67% 21 15:53
DEC 19 logo logo 1 3 4 - - 2 - - +2 - 4 - - 1 - 3 9 25% 18 13:34
DEC 20 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 - 3 - - 14 6 70% 25 17:11
DEC 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - - - - 1 6 15 29% 22 13:57
DEC 28 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - -1 - 1 - - - 1 10 8 56% 25 14:34
DEC 29 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 1 - - - - 12 8 60% 25 16:06
DEC 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - 4 - - 7 6 54% 23 15:53
JAN 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 1 1 - 1 - 11 4 73% 22 17:25
JAN 4 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - 1 9 9 50% 21 15:12
JAN 6 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 3 - 1 1 1 11 6 65% 25 16:43
JAN 8 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 3 - - 1 1 6 7 46% 22 18:35
JAN 10 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +1 - 4 1 1 2 1 15 9 63% 28 18:35
JAN 16 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 2 1 2 2 50% 18 14:53
JAN 18 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 3 - - - 1 10 4 71% 21 15:42
JAN 20 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 2 2 1 2 - - 12 8 60% 23 17:09
JAN 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - 10 5 67% 21 17:05
JAN 24 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - - 2 - 1 - 1 - 8 8 50% 21 14:47
JAN 25 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - 3 1 - 1 - 6 6 50% 19 15:35
JAN 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 3 11 9 55% 20 16:11
FEB 1 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - - - - 2 2 5 29% 19 12:49
FEB 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - 1 8 8 50% 22 17.00
FEB 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - 3 - - 11 4 73% 21 15:40
FEB 7 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 1 - - - 10 7 59% 20 15:42
FEB 10 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - - 2 - - 1 5 6 45% 20 14:47
FEB 12 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 2 2 - - - - 7 5 58% 21 14:00
FEB 14 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 3 1 - - - 5 10 33% 21 15:51
FEB 17 logo logo 1 1 2 - - - - - +1 - 2 1 - 1 - 7 11 39% 23 18:02
FEB 18 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 8 58% 22 17:39
FEB 20 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 1 1 1 - - 10 4 71% 20 13:56
FEB 22 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 - 1 1 1 11 3 79% 23 17:43
FEB 24 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 2 1 1 1 - 7 8 47% 24 16:18
FEB 26 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - +1 2 3 - - - - 13 6 68% 24 17:05
FEB 27 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 4 1 - - - - 7 7 50% 20 15:43
MAR 3 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 5 9 36% 23 16:12
MAR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 1 - 11 5 69% 20 16:47
MAR 10 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - - 1 - - - 5 2 71% 20 14:46
MAR 14 logo logo - 2 2 - - - - - +3 - 2 - - 1 - 14 6 70% 26 18:17
MAR 15 logo logo 1 - 1 - 1 - - - +1 - 6 2 2 1 - 9 10 47% 23 17:47
MAR 17 logo logo - - - - - - - - - 2 2 1 - - - 13 7 65% 23 17:22
MAR 20 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - -1 - 2 1 2 1 1 7 6 54% 22 17:58
MAR 22 logo logo - 2 2 - - 1 - - +1 2 1 - - - - 9 6 60% 21 14:48
MAR 24 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 2 1 - - 1 8 10 44% 22 16:05
MAR 26 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 4 - - - 1 6 6 50% 20 15:53
MAR 28 logo logo - 1 1 - - - - - +1 - 4 - 1 - 1 9 7 56% 19 13:25
MAR 30 logo logo - - - - - - - - +1 - 2 2 - - - 6 5 55% 22 17:22
MAR 31 logo logo - - - - - - - - -2 - 1 1 - 1 2 6 5 55% 22 15:40
APR 2 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - 5 6 45% 18 13:22
APR 5 logo logo - - - - - - - - -1 - 3 - - - - 9 6 60% 23 15:28
APR 7 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - 2 - 1 1 - 6 5 55% 20 17.00
BEGINNING OF THE PLAYOFFS
APR 12 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 3 1 2 - - 9 5 64% 21 14:00
APR 14 logo logo 1 - 1 - - - - - +1 - 4 - 2 - 1 10 9 53% 22 16:38
APR 16 logo logo - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - 2 - 4 2 - 9 9 50% 23 16:10
APR 19 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 - - 8 5 62% 24 18:54
APR 21 logo logo 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - 4 2 - - - 1 7 7 50% 22 11:09
APR 23 logo logo - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - 9 7 56% 20 13:01
TOTAL1334472312--+7321692952404467958454%1877-
MONTHLY STATISTICS
MONTHS GPGAPTSAVGWGPGPASGSA+/-PIMSBLKHITSTAKEGIVEFWFLFO%
OCTOBER 2017122460,50113---941649558980-%
NOVEMBER 2017152350,33-----+562327811100105-%
DECEMBER 2017123690,751-2--+2231-8468587-%
JANUARY 2018121560,50--2---24266610911177-%
FEBRUARY 2018142570,50-1---+5823763511492-%
MARCH 2018131890,69-12--+6429966610884-%
APRIL 201892350,56--3---421110427259-%
MAY 2018--------------------%
JUNE 2018--------------------%
TOTAL871334470,5423-12-+73216929524044679584-%
NHL PLAYERS
TRENDING - LAST 24 HRS
1- ALEXANDRE ALAIN
2- NIKOLAJ EHLERS
3- LEO KOMAROV
4- P.K. SUBBAN
5- SIDNEY CROSBY
6- ALEXANDER OVECHKIN
7- JAKE GUENTZEL
8- ALEXIS LAFRENIERE
9- EVGENI MALKIN
10- DANICK PAQUETTE
11- NIKITA KUCHEROV
12- MIKHAIL SERGACHEV
13- TOMAS PLEKANEC
14- MATTIAS EKHOLM
15- PIERRE-LUC DUBOIS
16- JOHN CARLSON
17- KRISTOPHER LETANG
18- DAVID PASTRNAK
19- J. AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
20- MITCHELL MARNER
NETWORK FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
ENTRYDRAFT.NET
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
MARKERZONE.COM - COPYRIGHT 2002-2018 - ALL RIGHT RESERVED.